Klasse 5-15 Skudd
1 |
Arild Røyseth |
Åsane/Hordvik |
50 50 49 |
149 |
4* |
1 |
Knut Bråthen |
Kongsberg |
50 49 50 |
149 |
4* |
3 |
Ragnar Flaatnes |
Sem |
50 48 50 |
148 |
9* |
4 |
Kim Andre Lund |
Jondalen |
49 49 50 |
148 |
3* |
5 |
Linn Ch. Therkelsen |
Sannidal |
50 47 50 |
147 |
4* |
6 |
Ådne Ø. Søyland |
Gjesdal |
50 49 47 |
146 |
7* |
7 |
Mette Finnestad |
Søgne |
50 47 49 |
146 |
6* |
7 |
Halvor Eika |
Bø (Telemark) |
50 48 48 |
146 |
6* |
9 |
Harald Enger |
Nøtterø |
50 48 48 |
146 |
5* |
9 |
Bjørn Tonny Stalsberg |
Holmestrand og omegn |
49 47 50 |
146 |
5* |
11 |
Roar Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
50 49 47 |
146 |
4* |
11 |
Svein Jørund Githmark |
Lillesand |
49 50 47 |
146 |
4* |
11 |
Bente Grøterud |
Sigdal |
50 47 49 |
146 |
4* |
14 |
Vidar Auve |
Geilo |
49 49 48 |
146 |
3* |
15 |
Steinar Holtan Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
49 49 48 |
146 |
1* |
16 |
Tor Harald Lund |
Søgne |
50 46 49 |
145 |
8* |
17 |
Geir Atle Metveit |
Imenes |
50 49 46 |
145 |
5* |
17 |
Glenn Anda Pettersen |
Løveid |
50 46 49 |
145 |
5* |
19 |
Inge Hvitås |
Sauherad |
50 46 49 |
145 |
4* |
20 |
Trine Teien |
Sande |
48 47 50 |
145 |
4* |
21 |
Tommy Gjølberg |
Sem |
49 48 48 |
145 |
2* |
22 |
Jan Kåre Moland |
Drangedal |
50 47 47 |
144 |
5* |
22 |
Magne Jemtland |
Gjerpen |
49 47 48 |
144 |
5* |
24 |
Tor Arnfinn Homme |
Topdal |
48 47 49 |
144 |
4* |
24 |
Kristina Vestveit |
Asker |
50 47 47 |
144 |
4* |
26 |
Kjell Egil Norum |
Norheim |
50 46 48 |
144 |
2* |
26 |
Geir Lindheim |
Drangedal |
50 46 48 |
144 |
2* |
28 |
Lars Bugge |
Oslo Østre |
49 48 47 |
144 |
0* |
29 |
Anders Edvin Gusdal |
Imenes |
50 45 48 |
143 |
7* |
30 |
Kjell Flesaker |
Fiskum |
50 43 50 |
143 |
6* |
31 |
Lars Esse |
Bamble |
50 43 50 |
143 |
5* |
32 |
Per Kr. Aas |
Lunde |
50 47 46 |
143 |
4* |
33 |
Sigrun Borgen |
Holla |
49 46 48 |
143 |
2* |
34 |
Terje Grøterud |
Sigdal |
50 47 46 |
143 |
1* |
35 |
Anders Metveit |
Imenes |
49 45 48 |
142 |
5* |
36 |
Kjell Hovda |
Fiskum |
50 45 47 |
142 |
4* |
37 |
Ole Thomas Tveitan |
Siljan |
50 45 46 |
141 |
6* |
38 |
Terje Nesset |
Kongsberg |
49 46 46 |
141 |
4* |
39 |
Irene Knudsen Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
48 44 48 |
140 |
6* |
40 |
Jan Lundtveit |
Drangedal |
50 42 48 |
140 |
5* |
41 |
Ingrid Tveiten |
Skedsmo |
50 42 48 |
140 |
4* |
42 |
Nils Gunnar Lyngroth |
Froland |
50 42 48 |
140 |
2* |
43 |
Robert Gjølberg |
Sem |
50 41 48 |
139 |
7* |
44 |
Knut Melby |
Atrå |
49 42 48 |
139 |
3* |
45 |
Morten Eken |
Søndre Modum |
46 45 47 |
138 |
3* |
46 |
Kristian Eika |
Bø (Telemark) |
47 44 47 |
138 |
2* |
47 |
Veronica Bjørkkjær |
Levangsheia |
46 45 47 |
138 |
2* |
48 |
Torbjørn Tjørhom |
Øvre Sirdal |
49 41 47 |
137 |
1* |
49 |
Kai Tore Austad |
Tørdal |
45 48 43 |
136 |
1* |
50 |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
47 39 49 |
135 |
2* |
51 |
Eivind Vågø |
Lillesand |
49 42 44 |
135 |
1* |
52 |
Svend Korbu |
Kongsberg |
46 45 44 |
135 |
1* |
53 |
Mathias Jore |
Sauland |
48 41 46 |
135 |
0* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no |
19:06 - 21.06.2009 |